Dames 5

Trainer / Coach
Karin Wink, Theo Berndzen

Spelers
Jessica Huntink
Demi Kuipers
Inge Liebrand
Iris Lieftink
Simone Liebrand
Jojanneke Radstake
Jessie Schoenaker
Sanne Schennink
Lara de Slegte
Saskia Vreman
Marleen Wensink

Trainingstijden:
Donderdag 19:30 – 21:00 uur, Sporthal De Pol, Gaanderen

Thuiswedstrijden:
Zaterdag 17.00, veld 4, Sporthal de Pol, Gaanderen

28 sep.
Volga DS 5
17:00
Morgana DVO DS 7
de Pol, GAANDEREN
4 okt.
KSV DS 5
19:00
Volga DS 5
de Bult, VRAGENDER
12 okt.
Volga DS 5
17:00
Blok '71 DS 2
de Pol, GAANDEREN
19 okt.
TOHP DS 3
14:00
Volga DS 5
Sourcy Center, ZIEUWENT
26 okt.
Volga DS 5
14:30
Skopein Wivoc DS 2
de Pol, GAANDEREN
2 nov.
Volga DS 5
17:00
VIOS Beltrum DS 2
de Pol, GAANDEREN
7 nov.
Revoc DS 3
21:00
Volga DS 5
't Asterloo, REKKEN
16 nov.
Volga DS 5
17:00
Kerkemeijer Gemini DS 5
de Pol, GAANDEREN
22 nov.
KSV DS 4
20:00
Volga DS 5
de Bult, VRAGENDER
7 dec.
Volga DS 5
17:00
Rabobank Orion Volleybal Doetinchem DS 6
de Pol, GAANDEREN
14 dec.
Focus DS 4
17:30
Volga DS 5
Hessenhal, HOOG-KEPPEL
11 jan.
Morgana DVO DS 7
15:30
Volga DS 5
de Kamp, GLD
24 jan.
Blok '71 DS 2
20:30
Volga DS 5
IJsselweide, GENDRINGEN
1 feb.
Volga DS 5
17:00
TOHP DS 3
de Pol, GAANDEREN
8 feb.
VIOS Beltrum DS 2
13:30
Volga DS 5
de Sonders, BELTRUM
19 feb.
Volga DS 5
20:30
KSV DS 5
de Pol, GAANDEREN
7 mrt.
Volga DS 5
17:00
Revoc DS 3
de Pol, GAANDEREN
14 mrt.
Kerkemeijer Gemini DS 5
14:30
Volga DS 5
't Timpke, BORCULO
21 mrt.
Volga DS 5
17:00
KSV DS 4
de Pol, GAANDEREN
28 mrt.
Rabobank Orion Volleybal Doetinchem DS 6
13:00
Volga DS 5
Topsporthal Achterhoek, DOETINCHEM
4 apr.
Volga DS 5
17:00
Focus DS 4
de Pol, GAANDEREN
11 apr.
Skopein Wivoc DS 2
12:30
Volga DS 5
Sport en Turnhal, WINTERSWIJK
Stand Dames 3e Klasse H Regio Oost
Team Wedstr.Punten
0Revoc DS 300
0VIOS Beltrum DS 200
0TOHP DS 300
0Blok '71 DS 200
0KSV DS 500
0Volga DS 500
0Skopein Wivoc DS 200
0Focus DS 400
0Rabobank Orion Volleybal Doetinchem DS 600
0KSV DS 400
0Kerkemeijer Gemini DS 500
0Morgana DVO DS 700