Uitslagen

Bekijk hieronder per team de uitslagen.
Voor een geheel overzicht van de uitslagen van alle teams kijk hier

06 apr.
04 apr.
04 apr.
04 apr.
04 apr.
04 apr.
04 apr.
04 apr.
04 apr.
04 apr.
01 apr.
01 apr.
01 apr.
28
28
28
28
28
28
28
28
28
27
25
25
21
21
21
21
21
21
21
21
21
21
21
21
18
18
17
14
14
14
14
14
14
14
14
14
14
04 apr.
04 apr.
04 apr.
03 apr.
02 apr.
28
28
28
28
28
27
21
21
21
21
20
19
14
14
14
14
13
13
12
07
Voorwaarts HS 1
1-3
Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley HS 1
07
07
Volga HS 1
3-2
Springendal-Set-Up`65 HS 1
07
Apollo 8 HS 2
3-1
Twente '05 HS 1
07
Harambee HS 1
0-4
Rabobank Orion Volleybal Doetinchem HS 3
05
Vips Bardot HS 1
1-3
Time Out'75 HS 1
28 feb.
Springendal-Set-Up`65 HS 1
4-0
Apollo 8 HS 2
21 feb.
Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley HS 1
3-1
Vips Bardot HS 1
15 feb.
Harambee HS 1
1-3
Time Out'75 HS 1
08 feb.
Voorwaarts HS 1
1-3
Harambee HS 1
08 feb.
Webton Hengelo HS 2
1-3
Volga HS 1
08 feb.
Time Out'75 HS 1
1-3
Skopein Wivoc HS 1
07 feb.
Twente '05 HS 1
3-1
Rabobank Orion Volleybal Doetinchem HS 3
01 feb.
Skopein Wivoc HS 1
1-3
Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley HS 1
01 feb.
Volga HS 1
3-2
Time Out'75 HS 1
01 feb.
Apollo 8 HS 2
2-3
Webton Hengelo HS 2
01 feb.
Harambee HS 1
1-3
Twente '05 HS 1
01 feb.
Rabobank Orion Volleybal Doetinchem HS 3
3-1
Springendal-Set-Up`65 HS 1
27 jan.
Twente '05 HS 1
3-2
Voorwaarts HS 1
25 jan.
Voorwaarts HS 1
1-3
Skopein Wivoc HS 1
25 jan.
Webton Hengelo HS 2
2-3
Rabobank Orion Volleybal Doetinchem HS 3
25 jan.
Time Out'75 HS 1
3-1
Apollo 8 HS 2
25 jan.
Harambee HS 1
3-1
Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley HS 1
24 jan.
Springendal-Set-Up`65 HS 1
2-3
Twente '05 HS 1
23 jan.
Vips Bardot HS 1
4-0
Harambee HS 1
18 jan.
Skopein Wivoc HS 1
3-2
Vips Bardot HS 1
04 apr.
03 apr.
02 apr.
01 apr.
31
28
28
28
28
28
25
21
21
21
20
19
17
14
14
14
14
11
Volga HS 2
4-0
Rabobank Orion Volleybal Doetinchem HS 6
10
S.C. GORSSEL HS 1
1-3
VIOS Eefde HS 2
07
VIOS Eefde HS 2
3-1
Rabobank Orion Volleybal Doetinchem HS 7
07
Heva VCV 'Topklimaat in Volleybal' HS 1
3-1
Grol HS 2
07
De Hofnar-Bovo HS 3
0-4
Morgana DVO HS 1
07
Skopein Wivoc HS 2
0-4
Grol HS 1
06
KSH HS 1
1-3
Volga HS 2
05
Rabobank Orion Volleybal Doetinchem HS 6
3-1
S.C. GORSSEL HS 1
29 feb.
Morgana DVO HS 1
3-1
Grol HS 1
29 feb.
VIOS Eefde HS 2
4-0
KSH HS 1
21 feb.
KSH HS 1
4-0
De Hofnar-Bovo HS 3
19 feb.
Rabobank Orion Volleybal Doetinchem HS 7
3-2
Rabobank Orion Volleybal Doetinchem HS 6
15 feb.
De Hofnar-Bovo HS 3
0-4
Grol HS 1
14 feb.
KSH HS 1
1-3
S.C. GORSSEL HS 1
08 feb.
Morgana DVO HS 1
3-2
Rabobank Orion Volleybal Doetinchem HS 7
08 feb.
Grol HS 1
4-0
Heva VCV 'Topklimaat in Volleybal' HS 1
08 feb.
Grol HS 2
4-0
De Hofnar-Bovo HS 3
06 feb.
Rabobank Orion Volleybal Doetinchem HS 6
1-3
VIOS Eefde HS 2
05 feb.
Volga HS 2
3-1
Skopein Wivoc HS 2
04 feb.
S.C. GORSSEL HS 1
0-4
KSH HS 1
01 feb.
VIOS Eefde HS 2
2-3
Morgana DVO HS 1
01 feb.
Heva VCV 'Topklimaat in Volleybal' HS 1
1-3
Volga HS 2
01 feb.
Rabobank Orion Volleybal Doetinchem HS 7
0-4
Grol HS 2
01 feb.
Skopein Wivoc HS 2
3-1
S.C. GORSSEL HS 1
25 jan.
Grol HS 1
3-1
Rabobank Orion Volleybal Doetinchem HS 7
25 jan.
Grol HS 2
3-1
Morgana DVO HS 1
24 jan.
KSH HS 1
4-0
VIOS Eefde HS 2
23 jan.
Rabobank Orion Volleybal Doetinchem HS 6
2-3
Skopein Wivoc HS 2
22 jan.
Volga HS 2
4-0
De Hofnar-Bovo HS 3
03 apr.
03 apr.
03 apr.
31
30
28
27
27
27
21
21
20
20
19
13
13
13
13
13
06
06
VZK HS 3
3-2
Volta HS 3
05
B.A.S. HS 1
0-4
Surf HS 3
29 feb.
Libero'99 HS 4
3-2
Volta HS 4
28 feb.
Volta HS 3
4-0
Volta HS 5
22 feb.
EVV Bultman-Hartholt HS 3
4-0
VVH HS 6
21 feb.
Volta HS 4
3-2
Volta HS 3
15 feb.
EVV Bultman-Hartholt HS 3
3-1
Volta HS 4
07 feb.
Volta HS 4
2-3
VZK HS 3
07 feb.
Volleybalvereniging Zeewolde HS 5
0-4
Libero'99 HS 4
07 feb.
HSC HS 2
4-0
B.A.S. HS 1
07 feb.
Volta HS 5
0-4
EVV Bultman-Hartholt HS 3
04 feb.
VVH HS 6
3-1
VZK HS 3
01 feb.
Libero'99 HS 4
0-4
Volta HS 3
01 feb.
Surf HS 3
4-0
Volleybalvereniging Zeewolde HS 5
01 feb.
EVV Bultman-Hartholt HS 3
4-0
HSC HS 2
31 jan.
VZK HS 3
4-0
Volta HS 5
30 jan.
B.A.S. HS 1
0-4
VVH HS 6
25 jan.
EVV Bultman-Hartholt HS 3
4-0
B.A.S. HS 1
24 jan.
Volta HS 4
3-2
Libero'99 HS 4
24 jan.
HSC HS 2
0-4
VZK HS 3
24 jan.
Volta HS 3
3-1
Surf HS 3
24 jan.
Volleybalvereniging Zeewolde HS 5
0-4
VVH HS 6
18 jan.
Libero'99 HS 4
2-3
Volta HS 5
18 jan.
Surf HS 3
1-3
Volta HS 4
17 jan.
VVH HS 6
0-4
Volta HS 3
16 jan.
B.A.S. HS 1
2-3
Volleybalvereniging Zeewolde HS 5
11 jan.
HSC HS 2
2-3
Libero'99 HS 4
10 jan.
Volta HS 3
4-0
Volleybalvereniging Zeewolde HS 5
10 jan.
Volta HS 5
0-4
Surf HS 3
10 jan.
Volta HS 4
0-4
VVH HS 6
04 apr.
04 apr.
28
28
28
21
21
20
14
14
13
07
AETOS HS 10
0-4
Auto van Oort/Rebelle HS 5
07
Nuovo HS 3
2-3
BSV HS 3
07
28 feb.
Auto van Oort/Rebelle HS 5
1-3
Spiker HS 2
22 feb.
LIVO HS 6
3-1
AETOS HS 10
15 feb.
Spiker HS 2
4-0
Volga HS 3
08 feb.
Spiker HS 2
1-3
Nuovo HS 3
04 feb.
LIVO HS 6
1-3
Auto van Oort/Rebelle HS 5
01 feb.
Volga HS 3
2-3
LIVO HS 6
01 feb.
BSV HS 3
4-0
Spiker HS 2
25 jan.
Auto van Oort/Rebelle HS 5
4-0
Volga HS 3
25 jan.
AETOS HS 10
3-2
Nuovo HS 3
25 jan.
BSV HS 3
4-0
Spiker HS 2
18 jan.
BSV HS 3
3-1
Auto van Oort/Rebelle HS 5
18 jan.
Volga HS 3
4-0
AETOS HS 10
18 jan.
Nuovo HS 3
4-0
Spiker HS 2
11 jan.
AETOS HS 10
2-3
LIVO HS 6
11 jan.
Auto van Oort/Rebelle HS 5
1-3
Volga HS 3
21 dec.
Volga HS 3
1-3
Nuovo HS 3
14 dec.
BSV HS 3
4-0
AETOS HS 10
14 dec.
LIVO HS 6
1-3
Nuovo HS 3
07 dec.
AETOS HS 10
0-4
BSV HS 3
07 dec.
Nuovo HS 3
4-0
Auto van Oort/Rebelle HS 5
07 dec.
LIVO HS 6
2-3
Spiker HS 2
30 nov.
Spiker HS 2
4-0
AETOS HS 10
30 nov.
Nuovo HS 3
4-0
Volga HS 3
30 nov.
BSV HS 3
4-0
LIVO HS 6
23 nov.
BSV HS 3
4-0
Volga HS 3
16 nov.
Nuovo HS 3
4-0
Auto van Oort/Rebelle HS 5
16 nov.
LIVO HS 6
0-4
BSV HS 3
09 nov.
Auto van Oort/Rebelle HS 5
3-1
AETOS HS 10
09 nov.
Spiker HS 2
4-0
LIVO HS 6
09 nov.
BSV HS 3
3-1
Nuovo HS 3
02 nov.
Volga HS 3
1-3
Spiker HS 2
02 nov.
Nuovo HS 3
1-3
BSV HS 3
26 okt.
Volga HS 3
1-3
BSV HS 3
19 okt.
AETOS HS 10
1-3
Nuovo HS 3
19 okt.
Auto van Oort/Rebelle HS 5
3-2
LIVO HS 6
19 okt.
Spiker HS 2
0-4
BSV HS 3
04 apr.
04 apr.
04 apr.
04 apr.
28
28
28
28
28
24
21
21
21
21
21
14
14
14
14
14
10
Dash DS 4
3-1
Revoc DS 1
07
Revoc DS 1
3-1
Labyellov DS 1
07
Morgana DVO DS 2
0-4
DIOS DS 1
07
Focus DS 2
2-3
Dash DS 4
07
Tornax DS 1
3-2
TOHP DS 1
07
De Hofnar-Bovo DS 2
0-4
Havoc DS 1
07
Dash DS 3
3-2
WIK Steenderen DS 2
29 feb.
Labyellov DS 1
1-3
Havoc DS 1
18 feb.
Dash DS 4
3-1
De Hofnar-Bovo DS 2
15 feb.
De Hofnar-Bovo DS 2
1-3
Labyellov DS 1
08 feb.
WIK Steenderen DS 2
1-3
Revoc DS 1
08 feb.
Havoc DS 1
3-1
DIOS DS 1
08 feb.
TOHP DS 1
2-3
Dash DS 3
08 feb.
Labyellov DS 1
3-2
Focus DS 2
08 feb.
Tornax DS 1
1-3
Morgana DVO DS 2
01 feb.
Revoc DS 1
4-0
TOHP DS 1
01 feb.
Morgana DVO DS 2
2-3
Havoc DS 1
01 feb.
Focus DS 2
3-2
WIK Steenderen DS 2
01 feb.
DIOS DS 1
4-0
Dash DS 4
01 feb.
Dash DS 3
1-3
Tornax DS 1
25 jan.
WIK Steenderen DS 2
4-0
De Hofnar-Bovo DS 2
25 jan.
TOHP DS 1
3-2
Focus DS 2
25 jan.
Labyellov DS 1
1-3
DIOS DS 1
25 jan.
Tornax DS 1
2-3
Revoc DS 1
25 jan.
Dash DS 3
0-4
Morgana DVO DS 2
21 jan.
Dash DS 4
2-3
Havoc DS 1
18 jan.
Havoc DS 1
4-0
Labyellov DS 1
18 jan.
Revoc DS 1
3-1
Dash DS 3
18 jan.
Morgana DVO DS 2
4-0
Dash DS 4
18 jan.
Focus DS 2
1-3
Tornax DS 1
04 apr.
03 apr.
01 apr.
30
27
26
26
25
21
20
20
20
18
14
14
13
13
11
Tornax DS 2
1-3
LIVO DS 3
07
06
ACE’19 DS 1
0-4
Seesing Personeel | Longa`59 DS 3
06
KSH DS 1
3-1
VV Forza DS 2
05
Rabobank Orion Volleybal Doetinchem DS 5
3-2
Tornax DS 2
04
Kerkemeijer Gemini DS 4
0-4
Halley DS 4
29 feb.
SV Loil DS 1
1-3
KSH DS 1
22 feb.
LIVO DS 3
3-1
Seesing Personeel | Longa`59 DS 3
14 feb.
KSH DS 1
4-0
ACE’19 DS 1
13 feb.
Rabobank Orion Volleybal Doetinchem DS 5
0-4
VV Forza DS 2
08 feb.
SV Loil DS 1
4-0
Rabobank Orion Volleybal Doetinchem DS 5
07 feb.
Rivo DS 3
3-1
LIVO DS 3
07 feb.
KSH DS 1
4-0
Kerkemeijer Gemini DS 4
07 feb.
VV Forza DS 2
4-0
ACE’19 DS 1
05 feb.
Tornax DS 2
1-3
Halley DS 4
01 feb.
Halley DS 4
4-0
SV Loil DS 1
31 jan.
ACE’19 DS 1
1-3
KSH DS 1
30 jan.
Rabobank Orion Volleybal Doetinchem DS 5
3-1
Rivo DS 3
29 jan.
Kerkemeijer Gemini DS 4
1-3
Tornax DS 2
25 jan.
Seesing Personeel | Longa`59 DS 3
4-0
Rabobank Orion Volleybal Doetinchem DS 5
25 jan.
SV Loil DS 1
3-2
Tornax DS 2
24 jan.
ACE’19 DS 1
0-4
Kerkemeijer Gemini DS 4
24 jan.
Rivo DS 3
0-4
Halley DS 4
24 jan.
VV Forza DS 2
3-1
LIVO DS 3
18 jan.
Halley DS 4
4-0
Seesing Personeel | Longa`59 DS 3
18 jan.
LIVO DS 3
1-3
KSH DS 1
15 jan.
Tornax DS 2
3-1
Rivo DS 3
15 jan.
Kerkemeijer Gemini DS 4
3-2
SV Loil DS 1
11 jan.
Seesing Personeel | Longa`59 DS 3
3-1
Tornax DS 2
10 jan.
ACE’19 DS 1
1-3
LIVO DS 3
10 jan.
KSH DS 1
1-3
Rabobank Orion Volleybal Doetinchem DS 5
10 jan.
VV Forza DS 2
3-2
Halley DS 4
14 dec.
SV Loil DS 1
1-3
VV Forza DS 2
04 apr.
03 apr.
01 apr.
30
27
26
26
25
21
20
20
20
18
14
14
13
13
11
Tornax DS 2
1-3
LIVO DS 3
07
06
ACE’19 DS 1
0-4
Seesing Personeel | Longa`59 DS 3
06
KSH DS 1
3-1
VV Forza DS 2
05
Rabobank Orion Volleybal Doetinchem DS 5
3-2
Tornax DS 2
04
Kerkemeijer Gemini DS 4
0-4
Halley DS 4
29 feb.
SV Loil DS 1
1-3
KSH DS 1
22 feb.
LIVO DS 3
3-1
Seesing Personeel | Longa`59 DS 3
14 feb.
KSH DS 1
4-0
ACE’19 DS 1
13 feb.
Rabobank Orion Volleybal Doetinchem DS 5
0-4
VV Forza DS 2
08 feb.
SV Loil DS 1
4-0
Rabobank Orion Volleybal Doetinchem DS 5
07 feb.
Rivo DS 3
3-1
LIVO DS 3
07 feb.
KSH DS 1
4-0
Kerkemeijer Gemini DS 4
07 feb.
VV Forza DS 2
4-0
ACE’19 DS 1
05 feb.
Tornax DS 2
1-3
Halley DS 4
01 feb.
Halley DS 4
4-0
SV Loil DS 1
31 jan.
ACE’19 DS 1
1-3
KSH DS 1
30 jan.
Rabobank Orion Volleybal Doetinchem DS 5
3-1
Rivo DS 3
29 jan.
Kerkemeijer Gemini DS 4
1-3
Tornax DS 2
25 jan.
Seesing Personeel | Longa`59 DS 3
4-0
Rabobank Orion Volleybal Doetinchem DS 5
25 jan.
SV Loil DS 1
3-2
Tornax DS 2
24 jan.
ACE’19 DS 1
0-4
Kerkemeijer Gemini DS 4
24 jan.
Rivo DS 3
0-4
Halley DS 4
24 jan.
VV Forza DS 2
3-1
LIVO DS 3
18 jan.
Halley DS 4
4-0
Seesing Personeel | Longa`59 DS 3
18 jan.
LIVO DS 3
1-3
KSH DS 1
15 jan.
Tornax DS 2
3-1
Rivo DS 3
15 jan.
Kerkemeijer Gemini DS 4
3-2
SV Loil DS 1
11 jan.
Seesing Personeel | Longa`59 DS 3
3-1
Tornax DS 2
10 jan.
ACE’19 DS 1
1-3
LIVO DS 3
10 jan.
KSH DS 1
1-3
Rabobank Orion Volleybal Doetinchem DS 5
10 jan.
VV Forza DS 2
3-2
Halley DS 4
14 dec.
SV Loil DS 1
1-3
VV Forza DS 2
04 apr.
04 apr.
04 apr.
03 apr.
03 apr.
01 apr.
28
28
28
26
25
23
21
21
21
21
20
14
14
14
14
13
12
09
Focus DS 4
4-0
Revoc DS 3
07
Focus DS 4
1-3
KSV DS 4
07
Volga DS 5
3-1
Revoc DS 3
07
Morgana DVO DS 7
1-3
Rabobank Orion Volleybal Doetinchem DS 6
07
Skopein Wivoc DS 2
3-1
Kerkemeijer Gemini DS 5
06
Blok '71 DS 2
1-3
TOHP DS 3
06
KSV DS 5
0-4
VIOS Beltrum DS 2
20 feb.
Rabobank Orion Volleybal Doetinchem DS 6
4-0
TOHP DS 3
19 feb.
Volga DS 5
2-3
KSV DS 5
14 feb.
KSV DS 4
3-2
Rabobank Orion Volleybal Doetinchem DS 6
12 feb.
TOHP DS 3
3-1
KSV DS 5
08 feb.
Kerkemeijer Gemini DS 5
1-3
Focus DS 4
08 feb.
VIOS Beltrum DS 2
4-0
Volga DS 5
07 feb.
KSV DS 4
3-2
KSV DS 5
07 feb.
Blok '71 DS 2
0-4
Morgana DVO DS 7
06 feb.
Revoc DS 3
0-4
Skopein Wivoc DS 2
01 feb.
01 feb.
Volga DS 5
2-3
TOHP DS 3
01 feb.
Morgana DVO DS 7
0-4
KSV DS 4
01 feb.
Rabobank Orion Volleybal Doetinchem DS 6
3-1
Kerkemeijer Gemini DS 5
01 feb.
Skopein Wivoc DS 2
3-2
VIOS Beltrum DS 2
31 jan.
KSV DS 5
3-1
Blok '71 DS 2
25 jan.
Kerkemeijer Gemini DS 5
3-2
KSV DS 4
25 jan.
TOHP DS 3
3-1
Skopein Wivoc DS 2
25 jan.
VIOS Beltrum DS 2
4-0
Focus DS 4
24 jan.
Blok '71 DS 2
3-1
Volga DS 5
24 jan.
KSV DS 5
3-2
Morgana DVO DS 7
04 apr.
04 apr.
04 apr.
01 apr.
01 apr.
28
28
27
27
26
21
21
21
21
21
18
14
14
14
14
13
07
Volga DS 4
4-0
Marvo 76 DS 2
07
Tornax DS 3
1-3
Seesing Personeel | Longa`59 DS 5
07
Pajodos DS 2
1-3
Volleybalvereniging ROHDA DS 1
07
LIVO DS 6
3-1
Innovatiemakelaars.nl WSV DS 4
06
VV Forza DS 4
4-0
Dash DS 6
04
Volga DS 3
4-0
Marvo 76 DS 2
29 feb.
Seesing Personeel | Longa`59 DS 5
0-4
LIVO DS 6
18 feb.
LIVO DS 6
1-3
Volleybalvereniging ROHDA DS 1
15 feb.
Volleybalvereniging ROHDA DS 1
3-1
Dash DS 6
15 feb.
Pajodos DS 2
3-2
Volga DS 3
08 feb.
Dash DS 6
4-0
Marvo 76 DS 2
08 feb.
Seesing Personeel | Longa`59 DS 5
4-0
Pajodos DS 2
08 feb.
Volleybalvereniging ROHDA DS 1
1-3
Volga DS 4
08 feb.
Innovatiemakelaars.nl WSV DS 4
0-4
VV Forza DS 4
05 feb.
Volga DS 3
1-3
Dash DS 6
01 feb.
Pajodos DS 2
3-2
Tornax DS 3
01 feb.
Volga DS 4
4-0
Seesing Personeel | Longa`59 DS 5
31 jan.
Marvo 76 DS 2
0-4
Innovatiemakelaars.nl WSV DS 4
25 jan.
Tornax DS 3
0-4
Volga DS 4
25 jan.
Innovatiemakelaars.nl WSV DS 4
1-3
Dash DS 6
18 jan.
Volga DS 4
4-0
Pajodos DS 2
18 jan.
LIVO DS 6
3-1
Tornax DS 3
17 jan.
Marvo 76 DS 2
0-4
Volleybalvereniging ROHDA DS 1
17 jan.
VV Forza DS 4
4-0
Seesing Personeel | Longa`59 DS 5
15 jan.
Volga DS 3
1-3
Innovatiemakelaars.nl WSV DS 4
11 jan.
Seesing Personeel | Longa`59 DS 5
4-0
Marvo 76 DS 2
11 jan.
Tornax DS 3
0-4
VV Forza DS 4
08 jan.
Volga DS 3
0-4
Volga DS 4
21 dec.
Volga DS 4
3-2
LIVO DS 6
07 apr.
04 apr.
04 apr.
31
28
28
26
21
21
17
14
14
14
14
07
Skopein Wivoc DS 4
0-4
SV Loil DS 2
07
Morgana DVO DS 8
1-3
Avanti DS 1
07
03
Marvo 76 DS 3
0-4
VIOS Beltrum DS 3
29 feb.
Skopein Wivoc DS 4
2-3
SV Loil DS 2
29 feb.
Rabobank Orion Volleybal Doetinchem DS 9
4-0
Halley DS 8
22 feb.
VIOS Beltrum DS 3
4-0
Halley DS 8
20 feb.
Avanti DS 1
4-0
Marvo 76 DS 3
15 feb.
SV Loil DS 2
4-0
Marvo 76 DS 3
08 feb.
SV Loil DS 2
1-3
Rabobank Orion Volleybal Doetinchem DS 9
08 feb.
06 feb.
Avanti DS 1
3-1
Skopein Wivoc DS 4
01 feb.
Morgana DVO DS 8
0-4
VIOS Beltrum DS 3
01 feb.
Halley DS 8
4-0
SV Loil DS 2
01 feb.
Rabobank Orion Volleybal Doetinchem DS 9
2-3
Avanti DS 1
25 jan.
VIOS Beltrum DS 3
4-0
Skopein Wivoc DS 4
25 jan.
23 jan.
Avanti DS 1
3-2
Halley DS 8
21 jan.
Marvo 76 DS 3
1-3
Morgana DVO DS 8
18 jan.
Skopein Wivoc DS 4
4-0
Marvo 76 DS 3
18 jan.
Halley DS 8
3-1
SV Loil DS 2
18 jan.
Rabobank Orion Volleybal Doetinchem DS 9
3-2
VIOS Beltrum DS 3
18 jan.
11 jan.
VIOS Beltrum DS 3
3-1
Halley DS 8
11 jan.
Morgana DVO DS 8
0-4
Skopein Wivoc DS 4
07 jan.
Avanti DS 1
4-0
SV Loil DS 2
07 jan.
Marvo 76 DS 3
0-4
Rabobank Orion Volleybal Doetinchem DS 9
17 dec.
Marvo 76 DS 3
0-4
Morgana DVO DS 8
14 dec.
SV Loil DS 2
2-3
VIOS Beltrum DS 3
14 dec.
Rabobank Orion Volleybal Doetinchem DS 9
4-0
Morgana DVO DS 8
14 dec.
Halley DS 8
4-0
Marvo 76 DS 3
14 dec.
07 dec.
Skopein Wivoc DS 4
0-4
Rabobank Orion Volleybal Doetinchem DS 9
07 dec.
Morgana DVO DS 8
0-4
Halley DS 8
03 dec.
Marvo 76 DS 3
0-4
SV Loil DS 2
02 dec.
VIOS Beltrum DS 3
3-2
Avanti DS 1
14 dec.
Heva VCV 'Topklimaat in Volleybal' MA 1
3-1
SV Dynamo Apeldoorn MA 1
14 dec.
VVH MA 1
3-1
Apollo 8 MA 1
14 dec.
Rivo Rijssen MA 1
2-3
SSS MA 1
07 dec.
Heva VCV 'Topklimaat in Volleybal' MA 1
2-3
SSS MA 1
07 dec.
SV Dynamo Apeldoorn MA 1
3-1
VVH MA 1
07 dec.
Apollo 8 MA 1
3-2
Rivo Rijssen MA 1
30 nov.
SSS MA 1
0-4
Apollo 8 MA 1
30 nov.
VVH MA 1
3-2
Heva VCV 'Topklimaat in Volleybal' MA 1
16 nov.
SV Dynamo Apeldoorn MA 1
3-1
SSS MA 1
16 nov.
VVH MA 1
3-1
Rivo Rijssen MA 1
09 nov.
Apollo 8 MA 1
3-1
VVH MA 1
09 nov.
SSS MA 1
3-1
Heva VCV 'Topklimaat in Volleybal' MA 1
09 nov.
Rivo Rijssen MA 1
1-3
SV Dynamo Apeldoorn MA 1
02 nov.
Heva VCV 'Topklimaat in Volleybal' MA 1
2-3
Rivo Rijssen MA 1
02 nov.
SV Dynamo Apeldoorn MA 1
3-1
Apollo 8 MA 1
02 nov.
VVH MA 1
3-1
SSS MA 1
19 okt.
Apollo 8 MA 1
3-1
SV Dynamo Apeldoorn MA 1
19 okt.
SSS MA 1
1-3
VVH MA 1
19 okt.
Rivo Rijssen MA 1
3-2
Heva VCV 'Topklimaat in Volleybal' MA 1
12 okt.
SSS MA 1
3-1
Rivo Rijssen MA 1
12 okt.
Heva VCV 'Topklimaat in Volleybal' MA 1
0-4
Apollo 8 MA 1
12 okt.
VVH MA 1
1-3
SV Dynamo Apeldoorn MA 1
05 okt.
Apollo 8 MA 1
1-3
SSS MA 1
05 okt.
SV Dynamo Apeldoorn MA 1
3-1
Heva VCV 'Topklimaat in Volleybal' MA 1
05 okt.
Rivo Rijssen MA 1
0-4
VVH MA 1
28 sep.
SSS MA 1
3-1
SV Dynamo Apeldoorn MA 1
28 sep.
Heva VCV 'Topklimaat in Volleybal' MA 1
4-0
VVH MA 1
28 sep.
Rivo Rijssen MA 1
0-4
Apollo 8 MA 1
21 sep.
Apollo 8 MA 1
3-1
Heva VCV 'Topklimaat in Volleybal' MA 1
21 sep.
SV Dynamo Apeldoorn MA 1
3-2
Rivo Rijssen MA 1
14 dec.
Rivo MB 1
1-3
VIOS Beltrum MB 1
14 dec.
Elite/Dynamo MB 3
4-0
Smash '68-SCM MB 1
14 dec.
KSV MB 1
0-4
BVC'73 MB 1
14 dec.
Rabobank Orion Volleybal Doetinchem MB 4
3-2
SV Loil MB 1
07 dec.
Vollverijs MB 1
0-4
VIOS Beltrum MB 1
07 dec.
Smash '68-SCM MB 1
3-2
KSV MB 1
07 dec.
BVC'73 MB 1
3-1
Rivo MB 1
07 dec.
SV Loil MB 1
4-0
Brevolk MB 1
07 dec.
Volga MB 2
0-4
Rabobank Orion Volleybal Doetinchem MB 4
30 nov.
Rivo MB 1
2-3
Smash '68-SCM MB 1
30 nov.
Elite/Dynamo MB 3
1-3
SV Loil MB 1
30 nov.
Rabobank Orion Volleybal Doetinchem MB 4
3-2
Vollverijs MB 1
30 nov.
VIOS Beltrum MB 1
3-1
BVC'73 MB 1
30 nov.
Brevolk MB 1
4-0
Volga MB 2
23 nov.
Volga MB 2
3-2
Vollverijs MB 1
16 nov.
Vollverijs MB 1
1-3
BVC'73 MB 1
16 nov.
Smash '68-SCM MB 1
0-4
VIOS Beltrum MB 1
16 nov.
Rabobank Orion Volleybal Doetinchem MB 4
3-2
Brevolk MB 1
16 nov.
SV Loil MB 1
3-1
KSV MB 1
16 nov.
Volga MB 2
0-4
Elite/Dynamo MB 3
09 nov.
Rivo MB 1
3-2
SV Loil MB 1
09 nov.
Elite/Dynamo MB 3
3-2
Rabobank Orion Volleybal Doetinchem MB 4
09 nov.
KSV MB 1
3-1
Volga MB 2
09 nov.
BVC'73 MB 1
4-0
Smash '68-SCM MB 1
09 nov.
Brevolk MB 1
1-3
Vollverijs MB 1
02 nov.
Vollverijs MB 1
3-1
Smash '68-SCM MB 1
02 nov.
Brevolk MB 1
0-4
Elite/Dynamo MB 3
02 nov.
SV Loil MB 1
1-3
VIOS Beltrum MB 1
02 nov.
Volga MB 2
0-4
Rivo MB 1
02 nov.
Rabobank Orion Volleybal Doetinchem MB 4
3-1
KSV MB 1
29 okt.
BVC'73 MB 1
3-1
Elite/Dynamo MB 3
19 okt.
Rivo MB 1
4-0
Rabobank Orion Volleybal Doetinchem MB 4
19 okt.
Elite/Dynamo MB 3
4-0
Vollverijs MB 1
19 okt.
KSV MB 1
3-1
Brevolk MB 1
19 okt.
VIOS Beltrum MB 1
4-0
Volga MB 2
19 okt.
BVC'73 MB 1
3-2
SV Loil MB 1
12 okt.
Elite/Dynamo MB 3
4-0
KSV MB 1
12 okt.
Rabobank Orion Volleybal Doetinchem MB 4
2-3
VIOS Beltrum MB 1
12 okt.
SV Loil MB 1
4-0
Smash '68-SCM MB 1
12 okt.
Volga MB 2
0-4
BVC'73 MB 1
12 okt.
Brevolk MB 1
0-4
Rivo MB 1
05 okt.
Rivo MB 1
3-1
Elite/Dynamo MB 3
05 okt.
Smash '68-SCM MB 1
4-0
Volga MB 2
05 okt.
KSV MB 1
3-2
Vollverijs MB 1
05 okt.
VIOS Beltrum MB 1
4-0
Brevolk MB 1
05 okt.
BVC'73 MB 1
3-1
Rabobank Orion Volleybal Doetinchem MB 4
28 sep.
Elite/Dynamo MB 3
0-4
VIOS Beltrum MB 1
28 sep.
KSV MB 1
1-3
Rivo MB 1
28 sep.
SV Loil MB 1
4-0
Vollverijs MB 1
28 sep.
Brevolk MB 1
0-4
BVC'73 MB 1
16 dec.
Markel-Up MB 1
3-2
Twente '05 MB 4
07 dec.
Twente '05 MB 4
3-1
Flash Stars MB 1
29 nov.
Markel-Up MB 1
4-0
Webton Hengelo MB 3
23 nov.
Twente '05 MB 4
1-3
Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley MB 4
23 nov.
Flash Stars MB 1
1-3
Markel-Up MB 1
15 nov.
Webton Hengelo MB 3
0-4
Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley MB 4
09 nov.
Webton Hengelo MB 3
0-4
Twente '05 MB 4
09 nov.
Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley MB 4
3-2
Markel-Up MB 1
02 nov.
Twente '05 MB 4
1-3
Markel-Up MB 1
02 nov.
Flash Stars MB 1
0-4
Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley MB 4
26 okt.
Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley MB 4
3-1
Twente '05 MB 4
26 okt.
Webton Hengelo MB 3
0-4
Markel-Up MB 1
24 okt.
Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley MB 4
0-4
Flash Stars MB 1
19 okt.
Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley MB 4
3-1
Webton Hengelo MB 3
18 okt.
Markel-Up MB 1
4-0
Flash Stars MB 1
12 okt.
Flash Stars MB 1
4-0
Webton Hengelo MB 3
05 okt.
Webton Hengelo MB 3
0-4
Flash Stars MB 1
04 okt.
Markel-Up MB 1
1-3
Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley MB 4
28 sep.
Flash Stars MB 1
3-2
Twente '05 MB 4
21 sep.
Twente '05 MB 4
3-1
Webton Hengelo MB 3
14 dec.
Avanti MC 3
0-4
VIOS Beltrum MC 2
14 dec.
Marvo 76 MC 1
4-0
S.C. GORSSEL MC 2
14 dec.
Halley MC 3
0-4
Tornax MC 1
14 dec.
Grol MC 1
3-2
Seesing Personeel | Longa`59 MC 4
14 dec.
Rabobank Orion Volleybal Doetinchem MC 4
1-3
Havoc MC 6
07 dec.
Tornax MC 1
3-1
KSV MC 1
07 dec.
Havoc MC 6
3-1
Halley MC 3
07 dec.
Marvo 76 MC 1
4-0
Rabobank Orion Volleybal Doetinchem MC 4
07 dec.
Seesing Personeel | Longa`59 MC 4
4-0
Avanti MC 3
07 dec.
S.C. GORSSEL MC 2
0-4
VIOS Beltrum MC 2
30 nov.
Halley MC 3
4-0
Marvo 76 MC 1
30 nov.
Grol MC 1
1-3
Tornax MC 1
30 nov.
VIOS Beltrum MC 2
4-0
Seesing Personeel | Longa`59 MC 4
30 nov.
KSV MC 1
0-4
Havoc MC 6
30 nov.
Rabobank Orion Volleybal Doetinchem MC 4
4-0
S.C. GORSSEL MC 2
23 nov.
Grol MC 1
0-4
Halley MC 3
23 nov.
Marvo 76 MC 1
3-1
Avanti MC 3
16 nov.
Tornax MC 1
1-3
Avanti MC 3
16 nov.
Marvo 76 MC 1
3-1
KSV MC 1
16 nov.
Havoc MC 6
4-0
Grol MC 1
16 nov.
Rabobank Orion Volleybal Doetinchem MC 4
3-1
Halley MC 3
16 nov.
S.C. GORSSEL MC 2
0-4
Seesing Personeel | Longa`59 MC 4
09 nov.
Halley MC 3
4-0
S.C. GORSSEL MC 2
09 nov.
Grol MC 1
0-4
Marvo 76 MC 1
09 nov.
VIOS Beltrum MC 2
4-0
Tornax MC 1
09 nov.
KSV MC 1
2-3
Rabobank Orion Volleybal Doetinchem MC 4
09 nov.
Seesing Personeel | Longa`59 MC 4
1-3
Havoc MC 6
05 nov.
Avanti MC 3
0-4
Havoc MC 6
02 nov.
Tornax MC 1
1-3
Seesing Personeel | Longa`59 MC 4
02 nov.
Havoc MC 6
1-3
VIOS Beltrum MC 2
02 nov.
02 nov.
Halley MC 3
3-2
KSV MC 1
02 nov.
Rabobank Orion Volleybal Doetinchem MC 4
3-1
Grol MC 1
26 okt.
Havoc MC 6
3-1
Marvo 76 MC 1
19 okt.
Avanti MC 3
1-3
Rabobank Orion Volleybal Doetinchem MC 4
19 okt.
VIOS Beltrum MC 2
3-2
Marvo 76 MC 1
19 okt.
KSV MC 1
4-0
S.C. GORSSEL MC 2
12 okt.
Marvo 76 MC 1
3-1
Seesing Personeel | Longa`59 MC 4
12 okt.
Halley MC 3
4-0
Avanti MC 3
12 okt.
KSV MC 1
4-0
Grol MC 1
12 okt.
S.C. GORSSEL MC 2
0-4
Tornax MC 1
12 okt.
Rabobank Orion Volleybal Doetinchem MC 4
1-3
VIOS Beltrum MC 2
05 okt.
Avanti MC 3
0-4
KSV MC 1
05 okt.
Tornax MC 1
0-4
Havoc MC 6
05 okt.
Grol MC 1
3-2
S.C. GORSSEL MC 2
05 okt.
VIOS Beltrum MC 2
4-0
Halley MC 3
05 okt.
Seesing Personeel | Longa`59 MC 4
2-3
Rabobank Orion Volleybal Doetinchem MC 4
28 sep.
Havoc MC 6
3-1
S.C. GORSSEL MC 2
28 sep.
Marvo 76 MC 1
3-1
Tornax MC 1
28 sep.
Halley MC 3
0-4
Seesing Personeel | Longa`59 MC 4
14 dec.
Tornado Geesteren MC 4
4-0
Havoc MC 5
07 dec.
Havoc MC 5
3-2
BUVO MC 1
07 dec.
Holyoke MC 2
3-1
Rosstars MC 2
30 nov.
Rosstars MC 2
3-1
Havoc MC 5
30 nov.
Ti-Volley MC 2
0-4
Tornado Geesteren MC 4
23 nov.
BUVO MC 1
1-3
Holyoke MC 2
16 nov.
BUVO MC 1
3-1
Rosstars MC 2
16 nov.
Havoc MC 5
1-3
Holyoke MC 2
16 nov.
Tornado Geesteren MC 4
3-1
Ti-Volley MC 2
09 nov.
Holyoke MC 2
3-2
BUVO MC 1
09 nov.
Ti-Volley MC 2
4-0
Havoc MC 5
09 nov.
Rosstars MC 2
0-4
Tornado Geesteren MC 4
02 nov.
Havoc MC 5
3-1
Rosstars MC 2
02 nov.
Tornado Geesteren MC 4
3-1
Holyoke MC 2
02 nov.
Ti-Volley MC 2
3-2
BUVO MC 1
26 okt.
Holyoke MC 2
4-0
Havoc MC 5
26 okt.
BUVO MC 1
0-4
Tornado Geesteren MC 4
26 okt.
Rosstars MC 2
3-2
Ti-Volley MC 2
19 okt.
Holyoke MC 2
4-0
Ti-Volley MC 2
19 okt.
BUVO MC 1
3-1
Havoc MC 5
12 okt.
Tornado Geesteren MC 4
4-0
Rosstars MC 2
12 okt.
Ti-Volley MC 2
1-3
Holyoke MC 2
05 okt.
Holyoke MC 2
0-4
Tornado Geesteren MC 4
05 okt.
Havoc MC 5
1-3
Ti-Volley MC 2
05 okt.
Rosstars MC 2
0-4
BUVO MC 1
28 sep.
Tornado Geesteren MC 4
3-1
BUVO MC 1
28 sep.
Ti-Volley MC 2
2-3
Rosstars MC 2
21 sep.
BUVO MC 1
0-4
Ti-Volley MC 2
21 sep.
Havoc MC 5
0-4
Tornado Geesteren MC 4
21 sep.
Rosstars MC 2
1-3
Holyoke MC 2