Uitslagen

Bekijk hieronder per team de uitslagen.
Voor een geheel overzicht van de uitslagen van alle teams kijk hier

25 nov.
25 nov.
25 nov.
21 nov.
21 nov.
21 nov.
21 nov.
21 nov.
21 nov.
18 nov.
14 nov.
14 nov.
14 nov.
13 nov.
13 nov.
11 nov.
11 nov.
10 nov.
07 nov.
07 nov.
07 nov.
07 nov.
07 nov.
06 nov.
04 nov.
03 nov.
31 okt.
31 okt.
31 okt.
31 okt.
31 okt.
31 okt.
31 okt.
28 okt.
24 okt.
17 okt.
17 okt.
17 okt.
17 okt.
14 okt.
14 okt.
13 okt.
13 okt.
13 okt.
13 okt.
10 okt.
Volga HS 1
0-4
DIOS HS 1
10 okt.
SV Halle DS 2
1-3
Volga DS 2
10 okt.
Volga DS 5
0-4
LIVO DS 6
10 okt.
10 okt.
SV Halle DS 3
2-3
Volga DS 4
27 nov.
21 nov.
21 nov.
21 nov.
21 nov.
21 nov.
20 nov.
14 nov.
14 nov.
14 nov.
14 nov.
13 nov.
12 nov.
07 nov.
07 nov.
07 nov.
06 nov.
31 okt.
31 okt.
31 okt.
31 okt.
30 okt.
29 okt.
24 okt.
24 okt.
23 okt.
23 okt.
23 okt.
17 okt.
17 okt.
17 okt.
17 okt.
16 okt.
10 okt.
Avior HS 2
2-3
LIVO HS 1
10 okt.
Harambee HS 1
4-0
SalVo'18 HS 1
10 okt.
10 okt.
10 okt.
ROOT Twente '05 HS 1
2-3
Apollo 8 HS 2
09 okt.
05 okt.
SalVo'18 HS 1
3-1
Skopein Wivoc HS 1
03 okt.
Apollo 8 HS 2
3-1
Lammerink Installatiegroep/Set-Up '65 HS 1
03 okt.
03 okt.
Webton Hengelo HS 2
3-2
Harambee HS 1
02 okt.
Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley HS 1
1-3
Avior HS 2
01 okt.
Vips Bardot HS 1
3-1
ROOT Twente '05 HS 1
26 sep.
Avior HS 2
2-3
SalVo'18 HS 1
26 sep.
Skopein Wivoc HS 1
1-3
Webton Hengelo HS 2
26 sep.
LIVO HS 1
1-3
Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley HS 1
26 sep.
Harambee HS 1
2-3
Apollo 8 HS 2
19 sep.
SalVo'18 HS 1
0-4
LIVO HS 1
26 nov.
24 nov.
21 nov.
21 nov.
21 nov.
19 nov.
14 nov.
14 nov.
12 nov.
07 nov.
07 nov.
07 nov.
05 nov.
31 okt.
31 okt.
29 okt.
29 okt.
24 okt.
17 okt.
17 okt.
17 okt.
13 okt.
10 okt.
Innovatiemakelaars.nl WSV HS 1
1-3
LIVO HS 3
10 okt.
08 okt.
Vollverijs HS 1
3-1
Labyellov HS 1
08 okt.
Rabobank Orion Volleybal Doetinchem HS 5
2-3
Voorwaarts HS 2
03 okt.
Morgana DVO HS 1
3-2
Rabobank Orion Volleybal Doetinchem HS 5
03 okt.
Morgana DVO HS 3
3-1
Innovatiemakelaars.nl WSV HS 1
03 okt.
Labyellov HS 1
3-1
LIVO HS 3
29 sep.
S.C. GORSSEL HS 1
1-3
VIOS Eefde HS 2
26 sep.
26 sep.
VIOS Eefde HS 2
3-1
Voorwaarts HS 2
26 sep.
Innovatiemakelaars.nl WSV HS 1
0-4
S.C. GORSSEL HS 1
24 sep.
Vollverijs HS 1
3-1
Morgana DVO HS 3
19 sep.
Morgana DVO HS 3
3-1
LIVO HS 3
17 sep.
Voorwaarts HS 2
3-1
Innovatiemakelaars.nl WSV HS 1
17 sep.
Rabobank Orion Volleybal Doetinchem HS 5
0-4
Labyellov HS 1
15 sep.
S.C. GORSSEL HS 1
3-1
Vollverijs HS 1
26 nov.
26 nov.
24 nov.
21 nov.
21 nov.
20 nov.
12 nov.
12 nov.
10 nov.
07 nov.
07 nov.
06 nov.
02 nov.
31 okt.
29 okt.
27 okt.
17 okt.
17 okt.
16 okt.
12 okt.
PRIMA2DIO HS 5
2-3
SV Dynamo Apeldoorn HS 12
10 okt.
06 okt.
PRIMA2DIO HS 4
0-4
Rood-Wit '75 HS 1
03 okt.
Spiker HS 2
1-3
Klarenbeek HS 1
01 okt.
Rood-Wit '75 HS 1
4-0
SV Dynamo Apeldoorn HS 12
26 sep.
26 sep.
BSV HS 3
4-0
Spiker HS 2
22 sep.
PRIMA2DIO HS 4
4-0
PRIMA2DIO HS 5
18 sep.
A.B.S. HS 3
0-4
BSV HS 3
17 sep.
Rood-Wit '75 HS 1
4-0
Klarenbeek HS 1
27 nov.
27 nov.
27 nov.
27 nov.
21 nov.
20 nov.
20 nov.
20 nov.
19 nov.
13 nov.
13 nov.
13 nov.
13 nov.
07 nov.
06 nov.
05 nov.
31 okt.
30 okt.
30 okt.
30 okt.
30 okt.
24 okt.
23 okt.
23 okt.
17 okt.
16 okt.
16 okt.
16 okt.
13 okt.
VVH HS 6
4-0
HSC HS 2
09 okt.
HSC HS 2
2-3
Volta HS 5
09 okt.
SDS HS 3
1-3
Volta HS 4
09 okt.
09 okt.
03 okt.
Libero'99 HS 4
3-2
VZK HS 4
02 okt.
Volleybalvereniging Zeewolde HS 4
0-4
VZK HS 3
02 okt.
Volta HS 5
3-1
SDS HS 3
01 okt.
26 sep.
Surf HS 3
4-0
Volleybalvereniging Zeewolde HS 4
25 sep.
VVH HS 6
4-0
Libero'99 HS 4
25 sep.
SDS HS 3
1-3
HSC HS 2
25 sep.
VZK HS 3
4-0
Volta HS 4
25 sep.
18 sep.
HSC HS 2
3-1
Libero'99 HS 4
18 sep.
Volta HS 4
2-3
Surf HS 3
18 sep.
Volta HS 5
0-4
VZK HS 3
17 sep.
27 nov.
25 nov.
21 nov.
21 nov.
21 nov.
21 nov.
21 nov.
14 nov.
14 nov.
14 nov.
13 nov.
11 nov.
07 nov.
07 nov.
07 nov.
07 nov.
07 nov.
31 okt.
31 okt.
31 okt.
31 okt.
30 okt.
24 okt.
23 okt.
17 okt.
17 okt.
17 okt.
17 okt.
17 okt.
10 okt.
WIK Steenderen DS 2
3-1
Tornax DS 1
10 okt.
TOHP DS 1
1-3
Havoc DS 2
10 okt.
10 okt.
Dash DS 2
3-1
Marvo 76 DS 1
10 okt.
Focus DS 2
4-0
Labyellov DS 1
03 okt.
03 okt.
Tornax DS 1
3-1
Dash DS 3
03 okt.
Labyellov DS 1
3-1
TOHP DS 1
03 okt.
02 okt.
26 sep.
26 sep.
WIK Steenderen DS 2
1-3
Marvo 76 DS 1
26 sep.
Focus DS 2
1-3
Tornax DS 1
26 sep.
Dash DS 3
3-1
Brevolk DS 1
19 sep.
Brevolk DS 1
2-3
Focus DS 2
19 sep.
Tornax DS 1
0-4
TOHP DS 1
18 sep.
16 sep.
Morgana DVO DS 3
4-0
WIK Steenderen DS 2
27 nov.
27 nov.
26 nov.
21 nov.
21 nov.
21 nov.
21 nov.
20 nov.
14 nov.
14 nov.
14 nov.
14 nov.
13 nov.
13 nov.
10 nov.
07 nov.
07 nov.
07 nov.
07 nov.
06 nov.
31 okt.
31 okt.
31 okt.
31 okt.
30 okt.
24 okt.
23 okt.
23 okt.
20 okt.
17 okt.
17 okt.
17 okt.
17 okt.
16 okt.
10 okt.
Rivo DS 1
3-1
Pajodos DS 1
10 okt.
Sparta Zelhem DS 2
2-3
Halley DS 6
10 okt.
Victoria DS 1
1-3
LIVO DS 5
10 okt.
10 okt.
09 okt.
06 okt.
LIVO DS 5
4-0
Volga DS 3
03 okt.
Morgana DVO DS 5
4-0
VV Forza DS 4
03 okt.
02 okt.
Rivo DS 2
1-3
SV Loil DS 1
02 okt.
KSV DS 2
3-2
Rivo DS 1
26 sep.
Rivo DS 1
4-0
VV Forza DS 4
26 sep.
Victoria DS 1
3-1
Pajodos DS 1
26 sep.
SV Loil DS 1
0-4
LIVO DS 5
26 sep.
Morgana DVO DS 5
4-0
Rivo DS 2
26 sep.
Volga DS 3
1-3
Halley DS 6
27 nov.
27 nov.
26 nov.
21 nov.
21 nov.
21 nov.
21 nov.
20 nov.
14 nov.
14 nov.
14 nov.
14 nov.
13 nov.
13 nov.
10 nov.
07 nov.
07 nov.
07 nov.
07 nov.
06 nov.
31 okt.
31 okt.
31 okt.
31 okt.
30 okt.
24 okt.
23 okt.
23 okt.
20 okt.
17 okt.
17 okt.
17 okt.
17 okt.
16 okt.
10 okt.
Rivo DS 1
3-1
Pajodos DS 1
10 okt.
Sparta Zelhem DS 2
2-3
Halley DS 6
10 okt.
Victoria DS 1
1-3
LIVO DS 5
10 okt.
10 okt.
09 okt.
06 okt.
LIVO DS 5
4-0
Volga DS 3
03 okt.
Morgana DVO DS 5
4-0
VV Forza DS 4
03 okt.
02 okt.
Rivo DS 2
1-3
SV Loil DS 1
02 okt.
KSV DS 2
3-2
Rivo DS 1
26 sep.
Rivo DS 1
4-0
VV Forza DS 4
26 sep.
Victoria DS 1
3-1
Pajodos DS 1
26 sep.
SV Loil DS 1
0-4
LIVO DS 5
26 sep.
Morgana DVO DS 5
4-0
Rivo DS 2
26 sep.
Volga DS 3
1-3
Halley DS 6
27 nov.
21 nov.
21 nov.
21 nov.
14 nov.
14 nov.
14 nov.
07 nov.
07 nov.
07 nov.
06 nov.
31 okt.
31 okt.
31 okt.
24 okt.
17 okt.
17 okt.
16 okt.
10 okt.
Bovo DS 4
3-1
SV Loil DS 2
10 okt.
Heva VCV 'Topklimaat in Volleybal' DS 4
2-3
TOHP DS 3
10 okt.
Skopein Wivoc DS 3
1-3
Blok '71 DS 2
10 okt.
03 okt.
DIOS DS 3
1-3
Heva VCV 'Topklimaat in Volleybal' DS 4
03 okt.
SV Loil DS 2
2-3
TOHP DS 3
03 okt.
Brevolk DS 2
2-3
Skopein Wivoc DS 3
02 okt.
Blok '71 DS 2
4-0
Bovo DS 4
26 sep.
Heva VCV 'Topklimaat in Volleybal' DS 4
4-0
SV Loil DS 2
26 sep.
TOHP DS 3
3-2
DIOS DS 3
23 sep.
Bovo DS 4
0-4
Brevolk DS 2
19 sep.
Rabobank Orion Volleybal Doetinchem DS 7
0-4
Skopein Wivoc DS 3
18 sep.
Blok '71 DS 2
3-1
Heva VCV 'Topklimaat in Volleybal' DS 4
27 nov.
27 nov.
27 nov.
26 nov.
26 nov.
25 nov.
20 nov.
19 nov.
19 nov.
18 nov.
17 nov.
13 nov.
13 nov.
13 nov.
12 nov.
11 nov.
09 nov.
06 nov.
05 nov.
05 nov.
05 nov.
04 nov.
03 nov.
30 okt.
30 okt.
30 okt.
30 okt.
29 okt.
28 okt.
22 okt.
20 okt.
16 okt.
15 okt.
15 okt.
14 okt.
13 okt.
09 okt.
Rivo DS 3
4-0
KSV DS 3
09 okt.
KSH DS 2
0-4
Avanti DS 2
08 okt.
Elite/Dynamo DS 4
1-3
't Peeske DS 1
08 okt.
07 okt.
Bovo DS 5
4-0
Revoc DS 2
05 okt.
02 okt.
Revoc DS 2
4-0
Elite/Dynamo DS 4
02 okt.
01 okt.
Avanti DS 2
3-1
Bovo DS 5
01 okt.
Boemerang DS 3
3-2
KSH DS 2
30 sep.
Tornax DS 3
4-0
Avanti DS 1
29 sep.
't Peeske DS 1
1-3
Revoc DS 2
28 sep.
Time Out'75 DS 4
2-3
Rivo DS 3
25 sep.
KSH DS 2
4-0
Tornax DS 3
24 nov.
21 nov.
21 nov.
21 nov.
21 nov.
21 nov.
14 nov.
14 nov.
14 nov.
14 nov.
07 nov.
07 nov.
07 nov.
07 nov.
03 nov.
31 okt.
31 okt.
31 okt.
31 okt.
31 okt.
27 okt.
24 okt.
24 okt.
17 okt.
17 okt.
17 okt.
13 okt.
Pajodos DS 3
4-0
WIK Steenderen DS 6
10 okt.
WIK Steenderen DS 6
0-4
Tornax DS 4
10 okt.
Skopein Wivoc DS 4
4-0
Pajodos DS 3
10 okt.
VIOS Beltrum DS 4
0-4
LIVO DS 9
10 okt.
Focus DS 5
4-0
Labyellov DS 4
10 okt.
03 okt.
Tornax DS 4
1-3
Skopein Wivoc DS 4
03 okt.
Givo'92 DS 2
3-1
WIK Steenderen DS 6
03 okt.
Labyellov DS 4
3-2
VIOS Beltrum DS 4
29 sep.
Pajodos DS 3
4-0
Morgana DVO DS 8
28 sep.
Smash '68-SCM DS 1
2-3
Focus DS 5
26 sep.
Skopein Wivoc DS 4
4-0
Givo'92 DS 2
26 sep.
VIOS Beltrum DS 4
1-3
Smash '68-SCM DS 1
26 sep.
Morgana DVO DS 8
3-1
Tornax DS 4
26 sep.
Focus DS 5
1-3
Pajodos DS 3
26 sep.
LIVO DS 9
3-1
Labyellov DS 4
19 sep.
WIK Steenderen DS 6
1-3
Skopein Wivoc DS 4
19 sep.
Tornax DS 4
0-4
Focus DS 5
19 sep.
Smash '68-SCM DS 1
4-0
LIVO DS 9
19 sep.
Givo'92 DS 2
4-0
Morgana DVO DS 8
10 okt.
Salvora MA 1
0-4
Avior MA 1
03 okt.
Lammerink Installatiegroep/Set-Up '65 MA 1
2-3
Avior MA 1
03 okt.
Dynamo Tubbergen MA 1
4-0
Salvora MA 1
26 sep.
Avior MA 1
3-1
Dynamo Tubbergen MA 1
26 sep.
Salvora MA 1
0-4
Lammerink Installatiegroep/Set-Up '65 MA 1
25 sep.
Tornado Geesteren MA 1
3-2
Wevo 70 MA 1
19 sep.
Wevo 70 MA 1
3-1
Salvora MA 1
19 sep.
Lammerink Installatiegroep/Set-Up '65 MA 1
4-0
Tornado Geesteren MA 1
10 okt.
Twente '05 MB 4
1-3
ISIVOL MB 1
10 okt.
Havoc MB 5
3-1
Webton Hengelo MB 3
03 okt.
ISIVOL MB 1
1-3
Havoc MB 5
03 okt.
Webton Hengelo MB 3
0-4
Havoc MB 4
26 sep.
Havoc MB 4
1-3
Havoc MB 5
26 sep.
Twente '05 MB 4
2-3
Webton Hengelo MB 3
19 sep.
ISIVOL MB 1
4-0
Webton Hengelo MB 3
19 sep.
Havoc MB 5
3-2
Twente '05 MB 4
10 okt.
Arcade Pollux MB 3
1-3
Apollo 8 MB 4
10 okt.
Twente '05 MB 3
3-2
Volley '68 MB 1
03 okt.
Lutheria MB 2
3-1
Apollo 8 MB 4
26 sep.
Apollo 8 MB 4
3-2
Volley '68 MB 1
26 sep.
Arcade Pollux MB 3
0-4
Lutheria MB 2
26 sep.
Twente '05 MB 3
4-0
Wevo 70 MB 3
19 sep.
Lutheria MB 2
1-3
Twente '05 MB 3
19 sep.
Wevo 70 MB 3
1-3
Volley '68 MB 1
10 okt.
Focus MC 2
2-3
VIOS Eefde MC 1
10 okt.
Marvo 76 MC 2
1-3
Tornax MC 1
10 okt.
VIOS Beltrum MC 1
4-0
WIK Steenderen MC 1
03 okt.
Rivo MC 1
3-1
WIK Steenderen MC 1
03 okt.
Tornax MC 1
4-0
Focus MC 2
03 okt.
VIOS Beltrum MC 1
4-0
VIOS Eefde MC 1
26 sep.
VIOS Eefde MC 1
4-0
Marvo 76 MC 2
26 sep.
WIK Steenderen MC 1
2-3
Focus MC 2
26 sep.
VIOS Beltrum MC 1
3-1
Rivo MC 1
23 sep.
Tornax MC 1
4-0
Rivo MC 1
19 sep.
Tornax MC 1
3-2
VIOS Beltrum MC 1
10 okt.
Havoc MC 5
3-1
ISIVOL MC 1
03 okt.
Polstars MC 1
3-2
Twente '05 MC 3
26 sep.
Twente '05 MC 3
1-3
Time Out'75 MC 1
19 sep.
ISIVOL MC 1
2-3
Twente '05 MC 3
19 sep.
Havoc MC 5
4-0
Polstars MC 1