Dames 1

Trainer / Coach
Mitchell Versteegen

Spelers
Lot Beumer
Mariska Centen
Nina Gunsing
Mara Hoegen
Anouk Koldeweij
Meike Kroets
Eva Mulders
Lynn Overkamp
Emmy Thuis
Anne Willemsen

Trainingstijden:
Maandag, 18:30 – 20.00
Donderdag 19:30 – 21:00 uur, De Pol, Gaanderen

Thuiswedstrijden:
Zaterdag, 14.45, veld 1+2, Sporthal de Pol, Gaanderen

3 okt.
Revoc DS 1
17:00
Volga DS 1
't Asterloo, Rekken
17 okt.
Grol DS 1
15:00
Volga DS 1
Den Elshof, Groenlo
31 okt.
Volga DS 1
14:45
KSV DS 1
de Pol, Gaanderen
7 nov.
Volga DS 1
14:45
Morgana DVO DS 2
de Pol, Gaanderen
14 nov.
Focus DS 1
17:30
Volga DS 1
Hessenhal, Hoog-Keppel
21 nov.
Volga DS 1
14:45
Rabobank Orion Volleybal Doetinchem DS 3
de Pol, Gaanderen
28 nov.
Seesing Flex / Longa '59 DS 3
14:30
Volga DS 1
Hamalandhal, Lichtenvoorde
12 dec.
Volga DS 1
14:45
Elite/Dynamo DS 1
de Pol, Gaanderen
16 jan.
Halley DS 4
13:00
Volga DS 1
Koningin Beatrixhal, Wehl
23 jan.
Volga DS 1
14:45
Revoc DS 1
de Pol, Gaanderen
6 feb.
Volga DS 1
14:45
Grol DS 1
de Pol, Gaanderen
12 feb.
KSV DS 1
19:00
Volga DS 1
de Bult, Vragender
6 mrt.
Morgana DVO DS 2
15:30
Volga DS 1
de Kamp, GLD
13 mrt.
Volga DS 1
14:45
Focus DS 1
de Pol, Gaanderen
20 mrt.
Rabobank Orion Volleybal Doetinchem DS 3
13:00
Volga DS 1
Topsporthal Achterhoek, Doetinchem
27 mrt.
Volga DS 1
14:45
Seesing Flex / Longa '59 DS 3
de Pol, Gaanderen
10 apr.
Elite/Dynamo DS 1
18:00
Volga DS 1
't Spilbroek, Neede
17 apr.
Volga DS 1
14:45
BVC'73 DS 1
de Pol, Gaanderen
26 sep.
Focus DS 1
3-1
BVC'73 DS 1
26 sep.
Volga DS 1
0-4
Halley DS 4
26 sep.
Seesing Flex / Longa '59 DS 3
0-4
Morgana DVO DS 2
26 sep.
Rabobank Orion Volleybal Doetinchem DS 3
0-4
Elite/Dynamo DS 1
25 sep.
KSV DS 1
1-3
Revoc DS 1
24 sep.
Halley DS 4
3-1
KSV DS 1
Stand Dames 1e Klasse C Regio Oost
Team Wedstr.Punten
1Elite/Dynamo DS 129
2Halley DS 429
3Morgana DVO DS 215
4Focus DS 125
5Revoc DS 114
6BVC'73 DS 124
7KSV DS 122
8Volga DS 122
9Grol DS 100
10Seesing Flex / Longa '59 DS 310
10Rabobank Orion Volleybal Doetinchem DS 310