Heren 2

Trainer / Coach:
Edo Beskers

Spelers
Edo Beskers
Sander Hugen
Jeroen Lenderink
Raymond van Bijsterveld
Frans Kroets
Stefan Ketelaar
Johan Chevalking
Wiljo Besselink
Jelle van Dulmen

Trainingstijden:
Woensdag 20:00 tot 21:30, Sporthal de Pol, Gaanderen

Thuiswedstrijden
Woensdag, 20.30, Sporthal de Pol, Gaanderen

18 sep.
Volga HS 2
20:30
Grol HS 2
de Pol, GAANDEREN
2 okt.
Volga HS 2
20:30
Rabobank Orion Volleybal Doetinchem HS 7
de Pol, GAANDEREN
12 okt.
De Hofnar-Bovo HS 3
16:00
Volga HS 2
Stationsplein, AALTEN
16 okt.
Volga HS 2
20:30
Heva VCV 'Topklimaat in Volleybal' HS 1
de Pol, GAANDEREN
2 nov.
Skopein Wivoc HS 2
14:45
Volga HS 2
Sport en Turnhal, WINTERSWIJK
6 nov.
Volga HS 2
20:30
KSH HS 1
de Pol, GAANDEREN
14 nov.
Rabobank Orion Volleybal Doetinchem HS 6
20:30
Volga HS 2
Topsporthal Achterhoek, DOETINCHEM
23 nov.
Morgana DVO HS 1
17:45
Volga HS 2
de Kamp, GLD
27 nov.
Volga HS 2
20:30
S.C. GORSSEL HS 1
de Pol, GAANDEREN
7 dec.
VIOS Eefde HS 2
18:00
Volga HS 2
De Stuw, EEFDE
14 dec.
Grol HS 1
16:45
Volga HS 2
Den Elshof, GROENLO
8 jan.
Volga HS 2
20:30
Morgana DVO HS 1
de Pol, GAANDEREN
18 jan.
Rabobank Orion Volleybal Doetinchem HS 7
15:00
Volga HS 2
Topsporthal Achterhoek, DOETINCHEM
22 jan.
Volga HS 2
20:30
De Hofnar-Bovo HS 3
de Pol, GAANDEREN
1 feb.
Heva VCV 'Topklimaat in Volleybal' HS 1
16:45
Volga HS 2
HYDRA sportcentrum van Pallandt, VARSSEVELD
5 feb.
Volga HS 2
20:30
Skopein Wivoc HS 2
de Pol, GAANDEREN
6 mrt.
KSH HS 1
21:15
Volga HS 2
het Kempken, HARREVELD
11 mrt.
Volga HS 2
20:30
Rabobank Orion Volleybal Doetinchem HS 6
de Pol, GAANDEREN
17 mrt.
S.C. GORSSEL HS 1
21:15
Volga HS 2
't Trefpunt, GORSSEL
25 mrt.
Volga HS 2
20:30
VIOS Eefde HS 2
de Pol, GAANDEREN
1 apr.
Volga HS 2
20:30
Grol HS 1
de Pol, GAANDEREN
18 apr.
Grol HS 2
15:00
Volga HS 2
Den Elshof, GROENLO
Stand Heren 1e Klasse C Regio Oost
Team Wedstr.Punten
0Grol HS 100
0Volga HS 200
0S.C. GORSSEL HS 100
0Rabobank Orion Volleybal Doetinchem HS 600
0KSH HS 100
0Skopein Wivoc HS 200
0Heva VCV 'Topklimaat in Volleybal' HS 100
0De Hofnar-Bovo HS 300
0Rabobank Orion Volleybal Doetinchem HS 700
0Morgana DVO HS 100
0Grol HS 200
0VIOS Eefde HS 200