Heren 2

Trainer / Coach:
Edo Beskers

Spelers
Herm Aalders
Edo Beskers
Wiljo Besselink
Raymond van Bijsterveld
Johan Chevalking
Jelle van Dulmen
Sander Hugen
Frans Kroets
Stefan Ketelaar
Jeroen Lenderink

Trainingstijden:
Woensdag 20:00 tot 21:30, Sporthal de Pol, Gaanderen

Thuiswedstrijden
Woensdag, 20.30, Sporthal de Pol, Gaanderen

2 okt.
Dros-Alterno HS 3
21:15
Volga HS 2
Alternohal, Apeldoorn
7 okt.
Volga HS 2
20:30
AETOS HS 3
de Pol, Gaanderen
24 okt.
LIVO HS 2
18:30
Volga HS 2
Triominos, Duiven
28 okt.
Volga HS 2
20:30
Avior HS 3
de Pol, Gaanderen
4 nov.
Volga HS 2
20:30
Kerkemeijer Gemini HS 1
de Pol, Gaanderen
10 nov.
VIOS Eefde HS 1
21:15
Volga HS 2
De Stuw, Eefde
18 nov.
Volga HS 2
20:30
Rabobank Orion Volleybal Doetinchem HS 4
de Pol, Gaanderen
28 nov.
WIK Steenderen HS 1
16:00
Volga HS 2
het Hooge Wessel, Steenderen
2 dec.
Volga HS 2
20:30
Tornax HS 1
de Pol, Gaanderen
9 dec.
Volga HS 2
20:30
Elite/Dynamo HS 1
de Pol, Gaanderen
16 jan.
Tornax HS 1
16:00
Volga HS 2
Rikkenhage, Ruurlo
20 jan.
Volga HS 2
20:30
Dros-Alterno HS 3
de Pol, Gaanderen
30 jan.
AETOS HS 3
19:30
Volga HS 2
De Laar, Arnhem
3 feb.
Volga HS 2
20:30
LIVO HS 2
de Pol, Gaanderen
12 feb.
Avior HS 3
21:00
Volga HS 2
Sporthal Schalkhaar, Schalkhaar
27 feb.
Kerkemeijer Gemini HS 1
16:30
Volga HS 2
't Timpke, Borculo
10 mrt.
Volga HS 2
20:30
VIOS Eefde HS 1
de Pol, Gaanderen
20 mrt.
Rabobank Orion Volleybal Doetinchem HS 4
13:00
Volga HS 2
Topsporthal Achterhoek, Doetinchem
24 mrt.
Volga HS 2
20:30
WIK Steenderen HS 1
de Pol, Gaanderen
10 apr.
Elite/Dynamo HS 1
18:00
Volga HS 2
't Spilbroek, Neede
14 apr.
Volga HS 2
20:30
BVC'73 HS 2
de Pol, Gaanderen
26 sep.
LIVO HS 2
3-1
AETOS HS 3
26 sep.
WIK Steenderen HS 1
1-3
Kerkemeijer Gemini HS 1
26 sep.
Rabobank Orion Volleybal Doetinchem HS 4
4-0
Elite/Dynamo HS 1
25 sep.
Avior HS 3
3-2
Dros-Alterno HS 3
22 sep.
VIOS Eefde HS 1
4-0
BVC'73 HS 2
19 sep.
Elite/Dynamo HS 1
0-4
VIOS Eefde HS 1
Stand Heren Promotieklasse B Regio Oost
Team Wedstr.Punten
1VIOS Eefde HS 1210
2Rabobank Orion Volleybal Doetinchem HS 429
3Kerkemeijer Gemini HS 127
4Dros-Alterno HS 326
5BVC'73 HS 225
6LIVO HS 225
7Avior HS 313
8AETOS HS 323
9WIK Steenderen HS 122
10Tornax HS 100
11Volga HS 210
12Elite/Dynamo HS 120