Dames 4

Trainer / Coachdames4
Marcel van Dijk / Kes Stevens

Spelers:
Janne Hübers
Ellen Hübers
Maureen Beuting
Marije Veldkamp
Eva Huntink
Lotte Arendsen
Mariëlle Leusink
Merel Stevens
Lynn Overkamp
Sharon van Aken
Sanne Liebrand

Trainingstijd:
Donderdag 19:30 – 21:00 uur, Sporthal De Pol
Vrijdag 19:30 – 21:00 uur, Sporthal De Pol

Thuiswedstrijden:
Zaterdag 14.45, veld 4, Sporthal De Pol, Gaanderen

16 sep.
Volga DS 4
20:30
Innovatiemakelaars.nl WSV DS 4
de Pol, Gaanderen
26 sep.
Victoria DS 2
15:00
Volga DS 4
de Muizenberg, Didam
30 sep.
Volga DS 4
20:30
MEVO DS 1
de Pol, Gaanderen
10 okt.
SV Halle DS 3
14:00
Volga DS 4
Meisterkamp, Halle
14 okt.
Volga DS 4
20:30
Morgana DVO DS 6
de Pol, Gaanderen
31 okt.
Kerkemeijer Gemini DS 5
14:30
Volga DS 4
't Timpke, Borculo
6 nov.
ACE'19 DS 2
20:30
Volga DS 4
B. Ruysschool, Angerlo
11 nov.
Volga DS 4
20:30
Volleybalvereniging ROHDA DS 1
de Pol, Gaanderen
25 nov.
Volga DS 4
20:30
LIVO DS 7
de Pol, Gaanderen
11 dec.
KSV DS 5
19:00
Volga DS 4
de Bult, Vragender
18 dec.
Time Out'75 DS 2
20:30
Volga DS 4
Sporthal Dr. Quantstraat, Diepenheim
13 jan.
Volga DS 4
20:30
Victoria DS 2
de Pol, Gaanderen
23 jan.
MEVO DS 1
16:30
Volga DS 4
't Kempken, Meddo
27 jan.
Volga DS 4
20:30
SV Halle DS 3
de Pol, Gaanderen
6 feb.
Morgana DVO DS 6
17:45
Volga DS 4
de Kamp, GLD
10 feb.
Volga DS 4
20:30
Kerkemeijer Gemini DS 5
de Pol, Gaanderen
3 mrt.
Volga DS 4
20:30
ACE'19 DS 2
de Pol, Gaanderen
13 mrt.
Volleybalvereniging ROHDA DS 1
16:00
Volga DS 4
Burg. Habeshal, Tolkamer
17 mrt.
Volga DS 4
20:30
Time Out'75 DS 2
de Pol, Gaanderen
27 mrt.
LIVO DS 7
14:00
Volga DS 4
Sports Planet de Pals, Westervoort
7 apr.
Volga DS 4
20:30
KSV DS 5
de Pol, Gaanderen
17 apr.
Innovatiemakelaars.nl WSV DS 4
0:00
Volga DS 4
de Kei, Warnsveld
Stand Dames 3e Klasse F Regio Oost
Team Wedstr.Punten
0Revoc DS 200
0Avanti DS 200
0KSV DS 300
0Time Out'75 DS 400
0Avanti DS 100
0KSH DS 200
0Bovo DS 500
0Boemerang DS 300
0't Peeske DS 100
0Tornax DS 300
0Elite/Dynamo DS 400
0Rivo DS 300